2018

Sizzler Stage
in the Beer & Wine Patty-O, 4th & Pine Streets
Sponsored by I.W.C.O. Direct

Howlin’ Dawgs Band                           10:30 am  – 12:15 pm                    Blues
Sterling Koch & Freeway Jam            12:45 pm  –  2:30 pm                    Instrumental Blues/Jazz
Pawnshop Bound                                   3:00 pm  –  4:45 pm                    Blues
Rockman Blues Band                             5:15 pm  –  7:00 pm                    Blues

 

             

    Howlin’ Dawgs Band                 Sterling Koch & Freeway Jam              Pawnshop Bound

                         

     Rockman Blues Band

 

Slider Stage (61 North 3rd Street)
Sponsored by Wexcon, Inc.

Cory Shelley                               10:00 am  –  11:00 am       Country, Americana, Folk
Glenn Miller,
   the Big One Man Band         11:00 am   –  12:00 pm      Variety Show
Tom Vollmer & Friends          12:00 pm   –   1:40 pm       Country
Dairy Princess                             1:45 pm   –   2:00 pm
Days of Old                                 2:00 pm   –   3:00 pm       Bluegrass, Country, Gospel
Country Rhythm Band              3:15 pm   –    4:15 pm       Traditional Country
“East Side” Dave Kline             4:30 pm  –    6:00 pm       Folk, Bluegrass

                          
                

         Cory Shelly                         Glenn Miller                     Tom Vollmer & Friends

      

                   Days of Old                                                          Country Rhythm Band


       “East Side” Dave Kline  

  

Savory Stage
in the Bud & Burgers Beer Garden, 222 State Street
Sponsored by Fleetwood Bank

Double Crossed                                           10:15 am    –   12:00 pm          Country Rock
The New Individuals                                 12:30 pm    –     2:15 pm           50’s – 70’s Dance Music
Team Burger Eating Competition           2:15 pm    –     2:45 pm
Girl Crue – 1st set                                         2:45 pm   –     3:30 pm           Dance Rock
Professional Burger Eating                      3:30 pm   –    4:00 pm
Girl Crue – 2nd set                                      4:00 pm   –     4:45 pm            Dance Rock
Six Times Nine                                             5:15 pm   –     7:00 pm            Classic Rock

                        

       GirlCrue_Lineup_Lipstick 

    Double Crossed                  New Individuals                            Girl Crüe

     

         Six Times Nine                                             

 

Skillet Stage (150 South 3rd Street)
Sponsored by Patriot Collision Center

Phyllis Sands                                               10:15 am    –   11:30 am                   Soft Rock & Country
Olde 22                                                         11:45 am    –     1:00 pm                   Classic Rock
Marie, A Reba Tribute                               1:15 pm    –     2:30 pm                    Reba, Country
Kharizma Belly Dancers                          2:30 pm   –      2:45 pm                    Belly Dancing
Culture Shock PAC                                    3:00 pm   –      4:00 pm                    Polynesian
Neighbor Dave Band                                 4:15 pm   –     5:30 pm                     60’s – 70’s Acoustic

 

                   

             Phyllis Sands                                    Olde 22                        Marie, A Reba Tribute

     

                       Culture Shock

 

Spicy Stage: Solos (337 State Street)
 Sponsored by Patriot Collision Center

Randy Hamlin                                           10:15 am    –   11:00 am                   Acoustic Folk, Rock & Blues
Jay-T Rocks                                                11:15 am    –   12:00 pm                   Christian Lord
Darin Jellison                                            12:15 pm    –     1:00 pm                    Acoustic Rock
Bob Grover/Bob Freidman                      1:15 pm   –      2:00 pm                    Texas Country
John (Hambone) Bailey                           2:15 pm   –      3:00 pm                    Americana, Originals
Chip Stanilla                                               3:15 pm   –      4:00 pm                    Acoustic, Folk
The Happy Boombadears                        4:15 pm   –      5:15 pm                     Polka            

 

                

         Jay-T Rocks                            Darin Jellison                                  Bob Grover

               

John (Hambone) Bailey           Chip Stanilla                      The Happy Boombadears         

 

Additional Entertainment

Magic Rich (31 North 3rd Street)
Magic and fun for everyone! Shows begin at 11 am and will continue on the hour until 5 pm.

T102 Live Remote Broadcast (35 South 4th Street)

WEEU Live Remote Broadcast (at the intersection of Peach Alley & State Sts)

 

****Entertainment schedule is subject to change****